Správy
Reprezentácia
EURO 2024
Nominácie
Ochrana detí
SFZ
Mládež a rozvoj
Domáce súťaže
Vstupenky
Media Servis
FANSHOP
Zverejňovanie
Futbalsfz.sk
/
Maroko WA - Slovensko WA
Prípravné zápasy - ženy 2023 Prípravné zápasy I.
Maroko WA
3
-
0
[ 0 - 0 ]
Slovensko WA
Rosella Annie Ayane
47'
Fatima Tagnaout
61'
Yasmin-Katie M'Rabet
77'
17.02.2023
Arslan Zeki Demirci Spor Kompleksi - Emir Hotels [Manavgat]
Priamy prenos
Zostavy
Prehľad
Videá
Delegované osoby
1
Khadija Er-Rmichi
2
Zineb Redouani
21
Yasmin-Katie M'Rabet
5
Nesryne El Chad
13
Sabah Seghir
6
Elodie Nahla Nakkach
7
Ghizlane Chebbak
18
Sakina Ouzraoui
11
Fatima Tagnaout
8
Salma Amani
23
Rosella Annie Ayane
3
Viktória Čeriová
4
Andrea Horváthová
6
Valentína Šušolová
8
Klaudia Fabová
10
Martina Šurnovská
11
Patrícia Hmírová
13
Kristína Košíková
16
Patrícia Mudráková
17
Mária Mikolajová
18
Dominika Škorvánková
23
Patrícia Chladeková
Maroko WA
Domáci
Základná zostava
1
Khadija Er-Rmichi (GK)
2
Zineb Redouani
21
Yasmin-Katie M'Rabet
5
Nesryne El Chad
13
Sabah Seghir
6
Elodie Nahla Nakkach
7
Ghizlane Chebbak
18
Sakina Ouzraoui
11
Fatima Tagnaout
8
Salma Amani
23
Rosella Annie Ayane
Náhradníci
22
Zineb El Arari (GK)
12
Assia Zouhair (GK)
15
Kawtar Ait Omar
4
Nouhaila Benzina
9
Ibtissam Jraidi
20
Fatima El Ghazouani
24
Sofia Bouftini
25
Anissa Belkasmi
17
Hanane Ait El Haj
16
Samya Masnaoui
19
Nourimane Addi
3
Maissen Bourhrine
14
Maryame Atiq
Realizačný tím
Reynald Pedros
Tréner
Slovensko WA
Hostia
Základná zostava
23
Patrícia Chladeková
(GK)
3
Viktória Čeriová
4
Andrea Horváthová
6
Valentína Šušolová
8
Klaudia Fabová
10
Martina Šurnovská
11
Patrícia Hmírová
13
Kristína Košíková
16
Patrícia Mudráková
17
Mária Mikolajová
18
Dominika Škorvánková
Náhradníci
12
Mária Korenčiová
(GK)
1
Anika Katarína Huber Tóth
(GK)
2
Zuzana Lukáčová
5
Janka Lukáčová
7
Rebeka Žihlavníková
9
Ľudmila Maťavková
15
Tamara Morávková
19
Stela Semanová
20
Jana Vojteková
22
Diana Lemešová
Realizačný tím
Peter Kopúň
Tréner
Martin Krnáč
Tréner brankárov
Miroslav Seňan
Kondičný tréner
Michal Vengloš
Technický vedúci
Agáta Szabóová
Lekár
Veronika Rybárová
Fyzioterapeut
Jaroslav Holub
Fyzioterapeut
Jindřich Ditrich
Masér
Pavel Očoveji
Kustód
Petra Pačesová
Mentálny tréner