Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Družstevník Veľké Ludince | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | V |
2 | Spartak Myjava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | V |
3 | FC Slovan Galanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | V |
4 | FK Rača Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | V |
5 | MŠK FOMAT Martin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | V |
6 | FK Beluša | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 | V |
7 | TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | R |
8 | FK Slovan Duslo Šaľa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | R |
9 | ŠKF Sereď | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | R |
10 | FC - Žolík Malacky | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | R |
11 | Futbalový klub Podkonice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |
12 | OFK Baník Lehota pod Vtáčnikom | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | P |
13 | RSC HAMSIK ACADEMY Banská Bystrica o.z. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | P |
14 | FKM Nové Zámky | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 | P |
15 | OK Častkovce | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | P |
16 | FK Inter Bratislava | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | P |
17 | Telovýchovná jednota JEDNOTA Bánová | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 | P |
Družstvo | Z | V | R | P | Skóre | B | Forma | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slávia TU Košice | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 3 | V |
2 | MFK Snina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | V |
3 | FC LOKOMOTÍVA KOŠICE | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | V |
4 | MFK Vranov nad Topľou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 | V |
5 | MŠK Tesla Stropkov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | V |
6 | FK Poprad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | 3 | V |
7 | FTC Fiľakovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 | V |
8 | TJ Baník Kalinovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | R |
9 | ŠK Odeva Lipany | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 1 | R |
10 | Futbalový klub Spišská Nová Ves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 | P |
11 | MŠK Spišské Podhradie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 | P |
12 | Partizán Bardejov BŠK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 | P |
13 | MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | P |
14 | MFK Dolný Kubín, s. r. o. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | P |
15 | MŠK Rimavská Sobota | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 | P |
16 | MŠK Námestovo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 | P |